Pollution at N42.975 E85.648

CLOSED Closed - over 2 years ago #149476
Photo_20131026_172553
Submitted Apr 16, 2015

Couch has been in driveway for 3 weeks.

Pollutants in: Ground



address:

coordinates x,y: 12780411.293228228, 540032.411333338

coordinates lat,lng: 42.974705, -85.648153

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 10, 2015 07:00pm
Sat Oct 26, 2013 05:27pm
Sat Oct 26, 2013 05:27pm Report submitted via Android Android